Úřady

Číslo Obvod Exekutor
002 Praha 2 JUDr. Aleš Bayer
003 Praha 10 Mgr. Richard Bednář
004 Česká Lípa JUDr. Jana Bémová
006 Brno-město JUDr. Alena Blažková Ph. D.
007 Hodonín Mgr. Kamil Brančík
008 České Budějovice JUDr. Milan Bronec
009 Brno-město Mgr. Ing. Josef Cingroš
015 Beroun Mgr. Pavel Dolanský
017 Tábor Mgr. Martina Douchová
018 Prostějov Mgr. Lenka Černošková
019 Hradec Králové JUDr. Marcela Dvořáčková
021 Praha 8 JUDr. Ivan Erben
023 Jičín Mgr. Jaromír Franc
024 Ostrava Mgr. Pavla Fučíková
026 Uherské Hradiště Mgr. Pavel Hanáček
027 Praha 5 JUDr. Miloslav Hauerland
030 Brno-město Mgr. Jaroslav Homola
031 Mělník JUDr. Roman Chaloupka
032 Opava JUDr. Aleš Chovanec
034 Praha 6 JUDr. Eva Jablonská
035 Jihlava Mgr. Radek Karafiát
040 Prachatice Mgr. Kamil Košina
041 Sokolov Mgr. Miloš Dvořák
042 Třebíč JUDr. Ivana Kozáková
043 Ostrava Mgr. Jiří Král
049 Pelhřimov JUDr. Jana Fojtová
050 Havlíčkův Brod Mgr. Stanislav Molák
054 Praha-východ Mgr. Jiří Nevřela
055 Karlovy Vary Mgr. Luděk Němec
061 Praha 6 Mgr. Jan Pekárek
064 Plzeň-sever JUDr. Jaromír Peške
067 Praha 5 JUDr. Juraj Podkonický Ph. D.
069 Ostrava JUDr. Vlastimil Porostlý
070 Nymburk Mgr. Tomáš Pospíchal
074 Cheb Mgr. David Koncz
078 Příbram JUDr. Jaromíra Sedláčková
079 Jihlava JUDr. Marie Sárová
080 Mladá Boleslav Mgr. Martin Slavata
081 Praha-východ JUDr. Marcel Smékal
083 Náchod JUDr. Kamil Souček
090 Jablonec nad Nisou JUDr. Jiří Štrincl Ph. D.
091 Praha 3 JUDr. Ingrid Švecová
093 Třebíč JUDr. Jiří Tomek
094 Plzeň-město Mgr. Martin Tunkl
095 Praha 4 JUDr. Jana Tvrdková
097 Brno-město JUDr. Karel Urban
098 Praha 9 JUDr. Milan Usnul
099 Praha 1 JUDr. Ivo Luhan
101 Praha 7 Mgr. Daniel Vlček
106 Plzeň-město JUDr. Jitka Wolfová
107 Hodonín JUDr. Lubomír Zálešák
108 Plzeň-město JUDr. Zdeněk Zítka
110 Teplice Mgr. Martin Svoboda
111 Svitavy JUDr. Igor Olma
112 Děčín Mgr. Zdeněk Pánek
114 Vyškov Mgr. Zuzana Komínková
115 Praha 4 JUDr. Monika Elfmarková
117 Písek JUDr. Stanislav Pazderka
118 Semily Mgr. Jan Jindra, LL.M.
120 Klatovy JUDr. Dalimil Mika LL.M.
121 Plzeň-sever JUDr. Vendula Flajšhansová
122 Kroměříž Mgr. David Chaloupka
123 Břeclav Mgr. Libor Cink
124 Litoměřice JUDr. Ondřej Mareš LL.M.
126 Praha 4 JUDr. Iveta Glogrová
129 Chrudim Mgr. Petr Jaroš
130 Most JUDr. Jan Paraska
131 Liberec Mgr. Petr Polanský
132 Praha 2 JUDr. Jan Fendrych
133 Znojmo Mgr. Vojtěch Jaroš
134 Plzeň-město Mgr. Ing. Jiří Prošek
135 Chomutov Mgr. Jan Peroutka
136 Ústí nad Labem JUDr. Vratislav Pospíšil
137 Brno-venkov JUDr. Petr Kocián
139 Šumperk Mgr. Marcel Kubis
140 Praha 3 Mgr. Jan Vedral
141 Tachov Mgr. Pavel Pajer
142 Frýdek-Místek Mgr. Jaroslav Kocinec LL.M.
143 Frýdek-Místek JUDr. Jiří Trojanovský, LL.M.
144 Praha 3 JUDr. Miloslav Zwiefelhofer
145 Praha 1 Mgr. Hynek Sekyrka
146 Praha 1 JUDr. Jiří Bulvas
147 Praha 5 JUDr. Ondřej Hanák Ph.D.
148 Praha 6 Mgr. David Vybíral
149 Praha-východ JUDr. Ivo Erbert
150 Kladno JUDr. Ing. Petr Kučera
151 Praha 7 JUDr. Filip Exner
152 Tábor Mgr. Predrag Kohoutek
154 Jablonec nad Nisou Mgr. Jan Mlynarčík
156 Praha - západ (JUDr. Ivo Luhan) zástupce JUDr.Milana Makaria
158 Trutnov JUDr. Jan Bohutínský
159 Brno-město Mgr. Jan Krejsta
160 Břeclav Mgr. Marcela Petrošová
162 Ostrava Mgr. Pavel Ender
163 Nový Jičín Mgr. Ing. Monika Michlová
164 Olomouc Mgr. Jan Svoboda
165 Domažlice Mgr. Jan Šticha
166 Brno - venkov Mgr. Kateřina Skoupá
167 Praha 10 JUDr. Igor Ivanko
168 Rokycany Mgr. Petr Micka
169 Brno-město Mgr. Lucie Valentová
170 Benešov JUDr. Iva Vychopňová
171 Karviná Mgr. Simona Kiselová
172 Mladá Boleslav Mgr. Aleš Bursa
173 Tábor Mgr. Martin Horák
174 Praha-západ Mgr. Dušan Šnaider
176 Cheb JUDr. Josef Lavička
177 Zlín Mgr. Marek Jenerál
178 Plzeň-jih JUDr. Jiří Janečka Ph.D.
179 Žďár nad Sázavou Mgr. Zdeněk Ráček
180 Praha 6 Mgr. Zuzana Grosamová
182 Praha 8 Mgr. Jana Kalistová
183 Praha 10 Mgr. Martina Havlová
184 Praha 9 Mgr. Ondřej Svoboda
185 Olomouc Mgr. Svatopluk Šůstek
187 Přerov Mgr. René Mohyla
188 Jindřichův Hradec Mgr. Martin Roubal
189 Praha 4 JUDr. et Mgr. Jiří Leskovjan
190 Plzeň - jih Mgr. et Mgr. Lenka Kozlová
191 Praha-západ Mgr. Jan Beneš
192 Kutná Hora Mgr. Veronika Jakubovská
193 Znojmo JUDr. Eva Koutníková
194 Rychnov nad Kněžnou Mgr. Bohumil Brychta
195 Pardubice Mgr. Tomáš Voborník
196 Olomouc Mgr. Jan Valenta
197 Jeseník JUDr. Alan Havlice
198 Brno-venkov Mgr. Jaroslava Schafferová
199 Vsetín Mgr. Pavel Skácel
200 Bruntál Mgr. Blanka Březinová
201 Karviná Mgr. Pavel Struminský
202 Hradec Králové JUDr. Martin Štika
203 Přerov JUDr. Lukáš Jícha
204 Praha 8 Mgr. Pavel Preus
205 Nový Jičín Mgr. David Bolom
206 Praha 4 Mgr. Jan Škarpa
207 Zlín JUDr. Jana Jarková
208 Louny Mgr. Tomáš Slavíček
209 Liberec Mgr. Magdaléna Popková
210 Blansko Mgr. Marie Jeřelová
211 Pardubice Mgr. Petr Pelikán
212 Strakonice JUDr. Erik Smola
213 České Budějovice Mgr. Jan Škorpil
215 Zlín Mgr. Ctibor Brančík
216 Praha 2 Mgr. Lenka Ochmannová
217 Český Krumlov Mgr. Tomáš Tunkl
218 Praha 3 Mgr. Ing. Jan Vrána
219 Kolín Mgr. Jakub Effenberger
220 Praha 9 Mgr. Michal Suchánek
221 Rakovník Mgr. Pavel Tintěra
222 Žďár nad Sázavou Mgr. Jana Slušná
223 Kladno Mgr. Andrea Říhová LL.M.
225 Šumperk JUDr. Pavla Nevěřilová
226 Ostrava Mgr. Petr Hloch
227 Brno - město Mgr. Martin Kubena
228 Praha 7 Mgr. Bc. Hana Plášilová Kaufmanová
229 Ústí nad Orlicí Mgr. Bc. Jaroslav Daněk